Search Offenders

Thomas Clayton Havers

Thomas Clayton Havers

1741 HWY 25, TISHOMINGO, MS 38873

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 7/11/1967
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 2 IN
  • Weight : 220
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos - Shoulder, right - DRAGON

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Indecent Acts or Liberties with a Minor
  • Conviction Date : 09/04/1994
  • Conviction State : HI
  • Statute : 134

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • HAVERS, THOMAS C
  • HAVERS, THOMAS CII
  • HAVERS, THOMAS CLAYTON
  • TOM, X
  • TOMMY, X

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Thomas Clayton Havers's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Thomas Clayton Havers is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties