Search Offenders

Terry John Bergeron

Terry John Bergeron

85 MCHAN DR, ZWOLLE, LA 71486

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 6/11/1991
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 11 IN
  • Weight : 358
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos - Back - CROSS IN MIDDLE OF SHOULDER BLADES WITH FLAMES GOING UP BACK OF NECK. 4 NAMES INSIDE CROSS

OFFENSES

  • Offense : ?81.1. Pornography involving juveniles (ATTEMPTED) A. Pornography involving juveniles is any of the following: (1) The photographing, videotaping, filming, or otherwise reproducing visually of any sexual performance involving a child under the age of seventeen. (2) The solicitation, promotion, or coercion of any child under the age of seventeen for the purpose of photographing, videotaping, filming, or otherwise reproducing visually any sexual performance involving a child under the age of seventeen.
  • Conviction Date : 08/06/2010
  • Conviction State : LA
  • Statute : 14:81.1

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BERGERON, TERRY
  • BERGERON, TERRY J

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : QDM241
  • Make : Ford
  • Model : F150
  • Color : Blue

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offender or Child Predators

We make no representation that Terry John Bergeron's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Terry John Bergeron is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties