Search Offenders

Stuart Duane Kelly

Stuart Duane Kelly

STATE PENITENTIARY 3100 RAILROAD AVE, BISMARCK, ND 58501

Address Date : (05/13/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : INCARCERATED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 2/5/1969
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 08
  • Weight : 170
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : BLUE
  • Skin : LIGHT

OFFENSES

  • Offense : INDECENT EXPOSURE - KELLY EXPOSED HIS PENIS TO AN ADULT FEMALE AND WAS SEEN MASTURBATING IN A BOOTH AT A BAR.
  • Conviction Date : 3/22/2019
  • Court : WARD COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 10 YEARS; FIRST SERVE 5 YEARS; 120 DAYS CREDIT; 10 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

  • Offense : INDECENT EXPOSURE - STUART EXPOSED HIS PENIS TO AN ADULT FEMALE AND WAS SEEN MASTURBATING IN THE BACK OF A BAR.
  • Conviction Date : 2/20/2013
  • Court : WALSH COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 5 YEARS; 1 YEAR SUSPENDED; 165 DAYS CREDIT

  • Offense : INDECENT EXPOSURE - KELLY WAS PARKED IN FRONT OF A RESIDENCE WITH THE CAR DOOR OPEN AND INTERIOR LIGHT ON. THREE PEOPLE, ONE OF THEM A MINOR, LOOKED OUT AND WITNESSED KELLY MASTURBATING IN HIS CAR.
  • Conviction Date : 3/12/2004
  • Court : WALSH COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 5 YEARS; 1 YEAR SUSPENDED; 5 YEARS PROBATION

  • Offense : INDECENT EXPOSURE - ON SEVERAL OCCASIONS, KELLY WAS KNOCKING ON WOMEN'S APARTMENT DOORS AND WINDOWS WHILE MASTURBATING. ON TWO OCCASIONS, THE POLICE ARRIVED AND CAUGHT KELLY IN THE ACT.
  • Conviction Date : 2/6/2004
  • Court : GRAND FORKS COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 60 MONTHS JAIL; 36 MONTHS SUSPENDED; 5 YEARS PROBATION

  • Offense : INDECENT EXPOSURE - AFTER RECEIVING A REPORT OF A MAN EXPOSING HIMSELF IN HIS APARTMENT WINDOW, POLICE ARRIVED AT THE SCENE AND WITNESSED KELLY EXPOSING HIMSELF AND MASTURBATING AS VEHICLES DROVE BY HIS WINDOW.
  • Conviction Date : 2/1/2002
  • Court : WALSH COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 20 DAYS; 16 SUSPENDED FOR 2 YEARS

  • Offense : INDECENT EXPOSURE - KELLY WAS USING THE PHONE IN THE OFFICE OF A BAR. WHEN THE FEMALE BARTENDER CAME TO FIND OUT WHAT HE WAS DOING, KELLY HAD THE PHONE IN ONE HAND AND WAS MASTURBATING WITH THE OTHER.
  • Conviction Date : 8/19/1996
  • Court : WALSH COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 30 DAYS; 30 DAYS SUSPENDED

  • Offense : PUBLIC SEXUAL INDECENCY TO A MINOR <15 - KELLY STOOD IN HIS NEIGHBOR'S YARD, EXPOSED HIMSELF AND MASTURBATED WHILE A 14-YEAR-OLD GIRL WAS WATCHING.
  • Conviction Date : 1/18/1994
  • Court : TUCSON DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 3 YEARS PROBATION

  • Offense : INDECENT EXPOSURE - KELLY EXPOSED HIS GENITALS TO A FEMALE IN A LOCAL SUPERMARKET.
  • Conviction Date : 3/18/1990
  • Court : TUSCON DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 5 WEEKENDS

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • KELLY, STEWART DUANE

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Stuart Duane Kelly's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Stuart Duane Kelly is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties