Search Offenders

Steven Edward Hale

Steven Edward Hale

4550 W SAHARA AVE 2052, LAS VEGAS, NV 89102

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1985
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 10 IN
  • Weight : 250
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-"CALIUNIT"
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-"GOD BLESS THE CHILD THAT...
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-...HOLD HIS OWN"
    • Tattoos-Forearm, right-"GOD BLESS THE CHILD THAT CAN HOLD
    • Tattoos-Forearm, right-"REST IN PEACE GRANNY"
    • Tattoos-Hand, right-"REST IN MONEY UNCLE JOE"
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-"ONLY GOD CAN JUDGE ME"
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-"ROBINA"
    • Tattoos-Forearm, left-NONE
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-"YOLO"
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-"THE MAD LADY" WITH CROWN
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-PITTSBURGH PIRATES EMBLEM
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-"JM", LUPUS CANCER RIBBON
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-(SLEEVE) PITTSBURGH
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-HIS OWN"
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-"GOLD BLESS THE CHILD THAT CAN HOLD
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-(SLEEVE)PITTSBURGH PIRATES
    • Tattoos-Forearm, right-"GOD BLESS THE CHILD THAT CAN HO

OFFENSES

  • Description : PANDERING
  • Conviction Date : 09/03/2009
  • Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NV
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MURPH, JACK
  • HALE, STEVEN
  • HALE JR, STEVEN
  • HALE, STEVEN E JR
  • HALE JR, STEVEN EDWARD
  • HALE, STEVEN EDWARD JR
  • HALE, STEVEN JR

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Steven Edward Hale's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Steven Edward Hale is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties