Search Offenders

Steven Alan Terrell Jr

Steven Alan Terrell Jr

207 K D AVE, ELDON, IA 52554

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier : Tier 3, Quarterly Reviews

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birthdate : 06/15/1977
  • Age : 43
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.10"
  • Weight : 182
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
    • Tattooed Hand, left
    • Glasses (prescription)
    • Pierced ear, left
    • Pierced ear, right
    • Skin disorders (including psoriasis and eczema)

OFFENSES

  • Conviction : Sexual exploitation minor
  • Conviction Date : 03/06/2003
  • Statute : 728,12,3,A
  • Conviction County : Linn
  • Age at Offense : 25

  • Conviction : Possession med/dep expl minor
  • Conviction Date : 11/05/2010
  • Conviction County : Non-Iowa Conviction
  • Age at Offense : 32

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Exclusions : No Restrictions
  • Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
  • Collected From : Iowa State Registry

ALIAS

  • STEVE TERRELL
  • STEVEN ALLEN TERRELL
  • STEVEN ALAN TERRELL
  • STEVE TERRELL JR
  • STEVE JR TERRELL
  • JR STEVE TERRELL

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Steven Alan Terrell Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Steven Alan Terrell Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties