Search Offenders

Stephen Zachary Stryker

Stephen Zachary Stryker

505 W 5TH ST APT 6, WILMINGTON, DE 19805

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : JUVENILE TIER II

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 01/15/1984
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 4 IN
  • Weight : 210
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT IN THE THIRD DEGREE
  • Conviction Date : 09/01/1999
  • Conviction State : DE
  • Statute : 767

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • STRYKER, STEPHEN Z
  • STRYKER, STEPHEN ZACHARY
  • STRYKER, STEPHEN ZACHERY

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Stephen Zachary Stryker's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Stephen Zachary Stryker is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties