Search Offenders

Stephen Kurt Kinney

Stephen Kurt Kinney

[Current Address Unknown], GREAT FALLS, MT 59401

Address Date : (07/01/2020) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : 2
  • Designation : Non-Compliant Registrant, Non-Compliant/Address Verification Overdue
  • Offender Type : SEXUAL

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 11/16/1977
  • Age : 42
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.04"
  • Weight : 135
  • Race : Caucasian
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scar - Wrist, left
    • Tattoo - Abdomen - ----"KIANEY", CHEROB
    • Tattoo - Arm, left
    • Tattoo - Arm, left - NY OTHER NOT FITTING INTO ANOTHER CATAGORY
    • Tattoo - Arm, left - TAT UL ARM, TAT L LEG, TAT R LEG
    • Tattoo - Arm, left upper - ---SKULL
    • Tattoo - Arm, right - ETTERS AND INITIALS
    • IE, MMS, J,D,V, ETC.
    • Tattoo - Back - ---"SCORPIO"
    • Tattoo - Back - TTERS AND INITIALS
    • IE, MMS, J,D,V, ETC.
    • Tattoo - Chest - ----JOKER SKULL, ANGEL, "HARLEY TALON", "STEVIE ION"
    • Tattoo - Foot, right - ----SKULLS, CROSSBONES
    • Tattoo - Forearm, left - ---SKULLS, FLAMES, MOON, "SMILE NOW", TWO FEMALES, CLOCK, RAILROAD TRACKS
    • Tattoo - Forearm, right - NUDE FEMALES, GARGOIL, CHEROB
    • Tattoo - Groin area - ARTOON
    • IE, BUGS BUNNY, DONALD DUCK, ETC.
    • Tattoo - Hand, left - ---SKULL
    • Tattoo - Leg, left
    • Tattoo - Leg, left - ----FLAMES, SKULL
    • Tattoo - Leg, left - ETTERS AND INITIALS
    • IE, MMS, J,D,V, ETC.
    • Tattoo - Leg, right
    • Tattoo - Leg, right - ----SKULLS, CLOWN, FILLER
    • Tattoo - Wrist, left

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Sexual Assault
  • Sentenced : 01/09/2009
  • Counts : 1
  • Victim Age : 13 year

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Kiney, Steve Kurt
  • Kinney Jr, Steve Kurt
  • Kinney, Bear
  • Kinney, Stephen
  • Kinney, Stephon Kurt
  • Kinney, Steve
  • Kinney, Steve Kurt
  • Kinney, Steven Kurt

NEARBY REGISTERED Sexual or Violent Offenders

We make no representation that Stephen Kurt Kinney's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Stephen Kurt Kinney is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties