Search Offenders

Stacy Lamon Garvin

Stacy Lamon Garvin

4270 S VALLEY VIEW BLVD 1300, LAS VEGAS, NV 89103

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1974
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 4 IN
  • Weight : 300
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Hand, nonspecific-UNKNOWN
    • Tattoos-Arm, nonspecific-UNKNOWN
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-NHC
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-RSC

OFFENSES

  • Description : SEXUAL BATTERY
  • Conviction Date : 02/17/2005
  • Offense Location : LOS ANGELES
  • Court : LOS ANGELES SUPERIOR COURT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • GARVIN, STACEY LAMON
  • GARVIN, STACEY LAMONE
  • GARVIN, STACY
  • GARVIN, STACY L
  • GARVIN, STACY LAMON
  • WILLIAMS, TODD JASON
  • BIGSQUABBLE, X

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : NHCRSC
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2012
  • Make : Dodge
  • Model : Ram 1500 PU
  • Style : Pickup
  • Color : Maroon

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Stacy Lamon Garvin's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Stacy Lamon Garvin is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties