Search Offenders

Smith Maurice Jonathan

Smith Maurice Jonathan

900 BLOCK MOUNT OLIVET ROAD NE, WASHINGTON, DC 20002

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 01/29/1986
  • Age : 37
  • Height : 5.11"
  • Weight : 205
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • tattoo - neck tattoo - chest

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Prostitution/Pandering against a minor (person under 18)
  • Date of Conviction : 05-10-2010
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2009 CF3 027228
  • Age of Victim : 13
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : Yes

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JONATHAN MAURIECE SMITH
  • JONATHAN NMN SMITH

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Smith Maurice Jonathan's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Smith Maurice Jonathan is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties