Search Offenders

Smallwood Eugene James

Smallwood Eugene James

2500 BLOCK SOUTHERN AVENUE SE, WASHINGTON, DC 20020

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 01/06/1960
  • Age : 62
  • Height : 6.3"
  • Weight : 235
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • Unknown

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Carnal Knowledge (statutory rape) committed against a child under 12
  • Date of Conviction : 11-03-1988
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : F2768-87 & F3745-82

  • Offense of Conviction : Carnal Knowledge (statutory rape) committed against a child under 12
  • Date of Conviction : 11-03-1988
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : F2768-87 & F3745-82

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BA
  • RAY
  • BAY BAY
  • JAMES EUGENE SMALLWOOD

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Smallwood Eugene James's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Smallwood Eugene James is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties