Search Offenders

Slade James Deshayn

Slade James Deshayn

2600 BLOCK STANTON ROAD SE, WASHINGTON, DC 20020

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 10/15/1981
  • Age : 42
  • Height : 5.11"
  • Weight : 200
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • Under left eye - three tear drops and stars going down face and onto neck Under right eye - skull with wings Right hand - Stars up arm "Heaven" Left hand - stars up arm Left side of neck - "starface" and money bags Right side of neck - "Ivy" in banner on star Star on adam's apple Beck - cross, half mood with stars (entire back covered) Chest - bird, microphone (right ribs) Abdomen - face

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Attempted first degree sexual abuse
  • Date of Conviction : 10-13-2017
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2016 CF1 00325

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • DASHAYN JAMES SLADE
  • DASHAYN SLADE
  • DASHAYN J SLADE
  • DAYSHAYN NMN SLADE
  • DESHAWN SLADE
  • DESHAYN SLADE

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Slade James Deshayn's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Slade James Deshayn is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties