Search Offenders

Simpson Dranell Reon

Simpson Dranell Reon

2600 BLOCK MARTIN LUTHER KING JR AVENUE SE, WASHINGTON, DC 20032

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 11/20/1985
  • Age : 36
  • Height : 5.7"
  • Weight : 140
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • Tattoo right forearm

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Misdemeanor sexual abuse against a minor (person under 18)
  • Date of Conviction : 07-24-2012
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2012-CMD-5771

  • Offense of Conviction : Sex Offense 4th Degree
  • Date of Conviction : 02-18-2005
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : Maryland
  • Case No. : OE00251489

  • Offense of Conviction : Misdemeanor sexual abuse against a minor (person under 18)
  • Date of Conviction : 07-24-2012
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2012-CMD-5771

  • Offense of Conviction : Sex Offense 4th Degree
  • Date of Conviction : 02-18-2005
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : Maryland
  • Case No. : OE00251489

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • REON DRANELL SIMPSON

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Simpson Dranell Reon's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Simpson Dranell Reon is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties