Search Offenders

Siamalau S Lauti

Siamalau S Lauti

5525 AYERS CLF, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 89081

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3
  • Status : Non-Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1965
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 7 IN
  • Weight : 230
  • Race : Asian or Pacific Islander
  • Ethnicity : Unknown
  • Hair Color : Bald
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Hand, left-TAT L HND
    • Tattoos-Hand, left-INTIANUAL

OFFENSES

  • Description : SEXUAL ASSAULT IN THE FIRST DEGREE
  • Conviction Date : 09/27/1996
  • Offense Location : HONOLULU, HI
  • Court : first circuit court hawaii

  • Description : SEXUAL ASSAULT IN THE THIRD DEGREE
  • Conviction Date : 09/27/1996
  • Offense Location : HONOLULU, HI
  • Court : FIRST CIRCUIT COURT HAWAII

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • LAUTI, JUNIOR SAM
  • LAUTI, SIAALAU S
  • LAUTI, SIAMALAU
  • LAUTI, SIAMALAU JR
  • LAUTI, SIAMALAU-JR

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Siamalau S Lauti's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Siamalau S Lauti is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties