Search Offenders

Shepherd Ivy Tyrone

Shepherd Ivy Tyrone

100 BLOCK WAYNE PLACE SE, WASHINGTON, DC 20032

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 12/31/1961
  • Age : 61
  • Height : 5.8"
  • Weight : 197
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • Stab wounds on legs, back, chest and stomach.

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Conspiracy to Commit Sodomy
  • Date of Conviction : 07-06-1983
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : Virginia
  • Case No. : CR 83-00014001-R
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • TYRONE SHEPERD
  • TYRONE SHEPHARD
  • T SHEPHERD
  • TY SHEPHERD
  • TYRONE I SHEPHERD
  • TYRONE IVEY SHEPHERD
  • TYRONE SHEPHERD
  • TYRONE IVY SHERHERD

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Shepherd Ivy Tyrone's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Shepherd Ivy Tyrone is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties