Search Offenders

Shawn Tremes Johnson

Shawn Tremes Johnson

1212 W WASHINGTON AVE, LAS VEGAS, NV 89106

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1968
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 6 IN
  • Weight : 195
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Wrist, left-CIRCLE SCAR

OFFENSES

  • Description : SEXUAL ASSAULT
  • Conviction Date : 10/24/1988
  • Offense Location : FAIRBANKS
  • Court : SUPERIOR COURT FAIRBANKS

  • Description : BATTERY WITH INTENT TO COMMIT SEXUAL ASSAULT
  • Conviction Date : 03/23/2000
  • Offense Location : CLARK COUNTY, NV
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JOHNSON, SHAWN T
  • JOHNSON, SHAWN THOMAZ
  • JOHNSON, SHAWN TRAMAZ
  • JOHNSON, SHAWN TREMES
  • JOHNSON, SHAWN TREMEZ
  • JOHNSON, SHAWN TUAMAZ

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 010J04
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2011
  • Make : Ford
  • Model : Edge
  • Style : Sedan
  • Color : Black

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Shawn Tremes Johnson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Shawn Tremes Johnson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties