Search Offenders

Shawn Michael Strand

Shawn Michael Strand

1717 Pickwick Pl, Fleming Island, FL 32003

Address Date : (07/13/2018) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
  • Designation : Sexual Offender

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 07/04/1984
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.09"
  • Weight : 140
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
    • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious battery victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4) (PRINCIPAL)
  • Adjudication Date : 07/13/2005
  • Offense Details : Guilty/convict
  • Jurisdiction & State : Clay, FL
  • Court Case Number : 0500861

  • Crime Description : Sex Offnder Fail Comply Registration; F.S. 943.0435(9)
  • Adjudication Date : 11/23/2005
  • Offense Details : Guilty/convict
  • Jurisdiction & State : Clay, FL
  • Court Case Number : 0501802

VICTIM INFO

  • Victim Gender : Fema

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Shawn M Strand
  • Shawn Strand

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Shawn Michael Strand's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Shawn Michael Strand is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties