Search Offenders

Sean Patrick Chillingworth

Sean Patrick Chillingworth

2904 Blanding Blvd, Middleburg, FL 32068

Address Date : (08/21/2019) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
  • Designation : Sexual Offender

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 08/08/1973
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.10"
  • Weight : 300
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoo-Left Arm-1

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (4 COUNTS: UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT, 3RD DEGREE- STATE OF DELAWARE)
  • Adjudication Date : 11/12/2002
  • Offense Details : Guilty/convict
  • Jurisdiction & State : Sussex, DE
  • Court Case Number : Not Available

VICTIM INFO

  • Victim Gender : Unkn

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • SEAN P CHILLINGWORTH

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Make : MITSUBISHI
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : WHITE
  • Vehicle Year : 1994
  • Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
  • Tag Number : Not Available

  • Vehicle Make : HONDA
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : BLACK
  • Vehicle Year : 2007
  • Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
  • Tag Number : 039QZY

  • Vehicle Make : DODGE
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : BLUE
  • Vehicle Year : 2003
  • Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
  • Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Sean Patrick Chillingworth's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Sean Patrick Chillingworth is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties