Search Offenders

Sean Frederick James Kearney

Sean Frederick James Kearney

405 JACKSON AVE, GRANT, IA 50847

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier : Tier 3, Quarterly Reviews

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birthdate : 02/04/1960
  • Age : 60
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.10"
  • Weight : 207
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Red
  • Eyes : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
    • Tattooed Breast, nonspecific
    • Scar on Nose
    • Glasses (prescription)
    • Scar on Arm, right
    • Tattooed Arm, right
    • Tattooed Arm, left
    • Scar on Hand, right
    • Discolored Foot, right

OFFENSES

  • Conviction : Sexual abuse 3rd degree
  • Conviction Date : 10/03/2002
  • Statute : 709,4
  • Conviction County : Black Hawk
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : 14 - 17 (Age)
  • Age at Offense : 40

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Exclusions : No Restrictions
  • Residency Restrictions : Restricted
  • Collected From : Iowa State Registry

ALIAS

  • JIM CARWELL
  • SEAN FREDERICK JAM KEARNEY
  • SEAN FREDERICK KEARNEY
  • SEAN FREDERICK JA KEARNEY
  • SEAN FREDRICK KEARNEY
  • SEAN FREDRICK JAMES KEARNEY
  • SEAN FREDERICKJAMES KEARNEY

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Sean Frederick James Kearney's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Sean Frederick James Kearney is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties