Search Offenders

Scot Michael Debernardi

Scot Michael Debernardi

PATRICK AND STEPHANIE, HENDERSON, NV

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1975
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 5 IN
  • Weight : 130
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Abdomen-NFI
    • Scars-Leg, right, nonspecific-NFI
    • Tattoos-Leg, left-NFI
    • Tattoos-Hand, left-3 SMALL DOTS
    • Tattoos-Hand, left-3 DOTS WEB
    • Tattoos-Calf, left-ANGE
    • Tattoos-Neck-ITALIAN FLAG
    • Tattoos-Back-ITALIAN PRIDE DEBERNARDI
    • Tattoos-Chest-DANA AND SANDY(ROSE)
    • Tattoos-Chest-NFI
    • Tattoos-Hand, left-SERENA W/ 3 DOTS
    • Tattoos-Breast, left-ROSE
    • Tattoos-Chest-SHAPES AND FLOWERS
    • Tattoos-Leg, left-LETTERS
    • Tattoos-Neck-INSIGNIA
    • Tattoos-Neck-ITALIAN PRIDE
    • Tattoos-Calf, left-ANGIE
    • Tattoos-Neck-SHAPES
    • Tattoos-Neck-STALIAN FLAG
    • Tattoos-Calf, left-ANGE
    • Tattoos-Chest-ROSE/DANA SANDRA
    • Tattoos-Back-DEBERNARDI
    • Tattoos-Back-STALIAN PRIDE
    • Marks-Back-SHAPES AND LETTERS

OFFENSES

  • Description : Child molestation in the third degree
  • Conviction Date : 04/03/2014
  • Offense Location : EVERETT, WA
  • Court : SNOHOMISH SUPERIOR COURT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • DEBERNARDI, SCOT
  • BERNARDI, SCOT DE
  • DE BERNARDI, SCOT M
  • DEBERNARDI, SCOT M
  • DEBENARDI, SCOT MICHAEL
  • DEBERNARI, SCOT MICHAEL

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Scot Michael Debernardi's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Scot Michael Debernardi is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.