Search Offenders

Sarafian Jamar Rashad Wright

Sarafian Jamar Rashad Wright

1756 Callahan St, Jacksonville, FL 32207

Address Date : (08/01/2017) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
  • Designation : Juvenile Sexual Offender

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 10/25/1994
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.07
  • Weight : 223
  • Race : Black
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
    • Tattoo-Right Arm-2
    • Tattoo-Right Hand-1

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : SEX BAT BY JUVEN/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2)
  • Adjudication Date : 2010-10-21
  • Jurisdiction & State : Duval, FL
  • Court Case Number : 09-6837-CJA DIV B

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • SARAFIAN WRIGHT
  • SARAFIAN JAMAR WRIGHT
  • SARAFIAN J WRIGHT

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Make : DODGE
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : WHITE
  • Vehicle Year : 1998
  • Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
  • Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Sarafian Jamar Rashad Wright's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Sarafian Jamar Rashad Wright is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties