Search Offenders

Samuel Archiebell Rose

Samuel Archiebell Rose

4602 N PALM VIEW CIRCLE, NORTH CHARLESTON, SC 29418

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 8/23/1970
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 1 IN
  • Weight : 210
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense : First Degree Rape
  • Conviction Date : 01/25/1991
  • Conviction State : AL
  • Statute : 13A-6-61

  • Offense : INDECENT EXPOSURE
  • Conviction Date : 01/03/2006
  • Conviction State : SC
  • Statute : SECTION 16-15-130

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ROSE, ARCHIDELL
  • ROSE, ARCHIEDELL
  • ARCHIDELL, ROSE S
  • ARCHIDELL, ROSE SAMUEL
  • ARCHIEDELL, ROSE SAMUEL
  • ROSE, SAM
  • ROSE, SAMUEL
  • RISE, SAMUEL A
  • ROSE, SAMUEL A
  • ROSE SAMUEL A, SAMUEL A
  • ROSE, SAMUEL ARCHEIDELL
  • ROSE, SAMUEL ARCHIEDE
  • RISE, SAMUEL ARCHIEDELL
  • ROSE, SAMUEL ARCHIEDELL

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Samuel Archiebell Rose's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Samuel Archiebell Rose is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties