Search Offenders

Salvatore Varvaro

Salvatore Varvaro

20526 CEDAR CAVERN, SAN ANTONIO, TX 78266

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 12/8/1985
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 0 IN
  • Weight : 225
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos - Forearm, right - BREAD TO LIVE,GET MONEY
    • Tattoos - Breast, left - NWA
    • Tattoos - Wrist, left - FLAME W/3 JEWELS
    • Tattoos - Forearm, left - BORN TO DIE
    • Tattoos - Forearm, left -

OFFENSES

  • Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT WITH MINORS, 2ND DEGREE
  • Conviction Date : 04/11/2012
  • Conviction State : SC
  • Statute : SECTION 16-3-655(B)(2)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • VARVARO, SALVATORE JR
  • VARVARO, SALVATORE JUNIOR

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : JNW947
  • Make : Kia Motors Corp
  • Model : Optima
  • Color : Silver

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Salvatore Varvaro's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Salvatore Varvaro is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties