Search Offenders

Safiedeen Khalil Abess

Safiedeen Khalil Abess

3500 BLOCK DAVENPORT STREET NW, WASHINGTON, DC 20008

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 02/02/1986
  • Age : 36
  • Height : 5.10"
  • Weight : 190
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • Left arm - outline of Africa, African symbols and King Tut Right arm - I Phi Theta, Jesus and a cross

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Rape of an adult by force
  • Date of Conviction : 12-12-2012
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Age of Victim : Adult
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

  • Offense of Conviction : Rape of an adult by force
  • Date of Conviction : 12-12-2012
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Age of Victim : Adult
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ABESS KHALIL SAFIEDEEN

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Safiedeen Khalil Abess's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Safiedeen Khalil Abess is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties