Search Offenders

Ryan Derek Ghavidel-firooz

Ryan Derek Ghavidel-firooz

4322 HEMPSTED GLEN AVE, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 89031

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1982
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 9 IN
  • Weight : 240
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Unknown
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Forehead-SCAR ON FOREHEAD
    • Marks-Finger(s), left hand-MISSING LEFT FINGER

OFFENSES

  • Description : CHILD MOLESTATION IN THE THIRD DEGREE
  • Conviction Date : 12/13/2004
  • Offense Location : SILVERDALE, WA
  • Court : KITSAP COUNTY SUPERIOR COURT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • GHAVIDEL, FIROOZ RYAN
  • GHAVIDEL, FIROOZ RYAN DEREK
  • FIROOZ, RAYN DEREK
  • GHAVIDEL, RAYN DEREK
  • GHAVIDEL-FIROOZ, RAYN DEREK
  • FIROOZ, RYAN
  • GAHVDEL, RYAN
  • GHAVIDEL, RYAN
  • GHAVIDEL-FIROOZ, RYAN
  • GITAVIDEL, RYAN
  • ROBINSON, RYAN
  • FIROOZ, RYAN D
  • GHAVIDAL, RYAN D
  • GHAVIDAL-FIROOZ, RYAN D
  • GHAVIDEL, RYAN D
  • ROBINSON, RYAN D
  • FIROOZ, RYAN DEREK
  • GAHVIDEL, RYAN DEREK
  • GHAVIDEL, RYAN DEREK
  • GITAVIDEL, RYAN DEREK
  • FIROOZ, RYAN DEREKGHAVIDEL
  • GITAVIDEL, RYAN DERK
  • GHAVIDAL, RYAND

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : GK3337
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2015
  • Make : KIA Motors Corporation
  • Model : Forte
  • Style : Sedan 4 Door
  • Color : Black

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Ryan Derek Ghavidel-firooz's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ryan Derek Ghavidel-firooz is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties