Search Offenders

Ruben Lopez Garcia

Ruben Lopez Garcia

PEPPERMILL, RENO, NV

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 1

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1978
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 6 IN
  • Weight : 180
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Arm, left-SC L ARM, Arm, left
    • Scars-Arm, right-SC R ARM, Arm, right
    • Scars-Arm, left-SC L ARM, ARM, LEFT
    • Scars-Arm, right-SC R ARM, ARM, RIGHT
    • Scars-Eyebrow, left/left eye area-SCAR LT EYEBROW
    • Scars-Eyebrow, right/right eye area-SCAR RT EYEBROW
    • Scars-Arm, left-DRY SKIN RASH
    • Scars-Arm, right-DRY SKIN RASH
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-V, DOT I
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-L ELBOW "ANNETTE"
    • Tattoos-Back-"HEB" IN OLD ENGLISH LETTERS
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-TAT L ARM, Arm, left
    • Tattoos-Back-TAT BACK, Back
    • Tattoos-Leg, left-TAT L LEG, Leg, left
    • Tattoos-Hand, left-TAT L HND, Hand, left
    • Tattoos-Chest-TAT CHEST, Chest
    • Tattoos-Hand, right-TAT R HND, Hand, right
    • Tattoos-Neck-TAT NECK, Neck
    • Tattoos-Head, nonspecific (use the MIS Field to further describe location)-TAT HEAD, Head, nonspecific
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-TAT L ARM, ARM, LEFT
    • Tattoos-Back-TAT BACK, BACK
    • Tattoos-Calf, left-TAT L CALF, CALF, LEFT
    • Tattoos-Hand, left-TAT L HND, HAND, LEFT
    • Tattoos-Chest-TAT CHEST, CHEST
    • Tattoos-Neck-WOLF, GARCIA

OFFENSES

  • Description : STATUTORY SEXUAL SEDUCTION
  • Conviction Date : 08/29/2002
  • Offense Location : RENO, NV
  • Court : SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV016015J) WA

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • GARCIA, RUBEN
  • GARCIA JR, RUBEN
  • GARCIA, RUBEN L
  • GARCIA, RUBEN LOPEZ
  • GARCIA, RUBEN MARCUS
  • GARCIA, RUBIN
  • GARCIA JR, RUBIN
  • GARCIA, RUEBEN LOPES

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : UNK
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 1997
  • Make : Ford
  • Model : F150
  • Style : Pickup
  • Color : Blue

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Ruben Lopez Garcia's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ruben Lopez Garcia is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.