Search Offenders

Ronald Roy Duncan

Ronald Roy Duncan

150 SOUTH 21ST ST, BATON ROUGE, LA 70806

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 10/15/1956
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 0 IN
  • Weight : 160
  • Race : Black
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos - Arm, right (non-specific) - HEART

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Indecent Behavior with Juveniles
  • Conviction Date : 01/26/1994
  • Conviction State : LA
  • Statute : 14:81

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • DUNCAN, RONALD RAY

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offender or Child Predators

We make no representation that Ronald Roy Duncan's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ronald Roy Duncan is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties