Search Offenders

Ronald Jacob Reineke

Ronald Jacob Reineke

2520 E BROADWAY AVE 19, BISMARCK, ND 58501

Address Date : (10/04/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 6/15/1976
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 07
  • Weight : 150
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : BLUE
  • Skin : FAIR

OFFENSES

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - REINEKE MOLESTED A GIRL A NUMBER OF TIMES WHEN SHE WAS 3 TO 5 YEARS OLD. HE HAS NOT COMPLETED TREATMENT.
  • Conviction Date : 4/15/2002
  • Court : MORTON COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 10 YEARS; 3 YEARS SUSPENDED FOR 5 YEARS; 160 DAYS CREDIT; 5 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • REINEKE, RON JACOB

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Ronald Jacob Reineke's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ronald Jacob Reineke is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties