Search Offenders

Ronald Baskin Naylor

Ronald Baskin Naylor

1510 W 5TH ST, SIOUX CITY, IA 51103

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier : Tier 3, Quarterly Reviews

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birthdate : 10/06/1957
  • Age : 63
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.10"
  • Weight : 200
  • Race : Black
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
    • Scar on Shoulder, left
    • Tattooed Shoulder, left

OFFENSES

  • Conviction : Assault while in felony
  • Conviction Date : 08/29/1980
  • Statute : 708,3
  • Conviction County : Plymouth
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : 14 - 17 (Age)
  • Age at Offense : 23

  • Conviction : Lascivious acts with a child
  • Conviction Date : 08/10/1990
  • Statute : 709,8
  • Conviction County : Woodbury
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : 0 - 13 (Age)
  • Age at Offense : 32

  • Conviction : Indecent contact with a child
  • Conviction Date : 08/10/1990
  • Statute : 709,12
  • Conviction County : Woodbury
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : 0 - 13 (Age)
  • Age at Offense : 32

  • Conviction : Sexual abuse 2nd degree
  • Conviction Date : 08/10/1990
  • Statute : 709,3
  • Conviction County : Woodbury
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : 0 - 13 (Age)
  • Age at Offense : 32

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Exclusions : No Restrictions
  • Residency Restrictions : Restricted
  • Collected From : Iowa State Registry

ALIAS

  • RENNIE NAYLOR
  • RON BASKIN
  • RONALD LEE NAYLOR BASKIN
  • RON NAYOR
  • RONNIE BAKIN
  • RONNIE BASKIN
  • RONNIE NAYLOR
  • RONALD LEE BASKIN
  • RONALD BASKIN
  • RONNIE BASKINS
  • RON NAYLOR
  • RONALD NAYLOR

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Ronald Baskin Naylor's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ronald Baskin Naylor is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties