Search Offenders

Roger Jester

Roger Jester

27776 Woodland RD, SEAFORD, DE 19973

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : yes

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 06/27/1969
  • Age : 51
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.8"
  • Weight : 190
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Color : LIGHT
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • SC R KNEE-Scar Knee, Right

OFFENSES

  • Description : SEXUAL OFFENDER WHO LOITERS ON OR WITHIN 500 FT OF THE PROPERTY OF ANY SCHOOL
  • Adjudication Date : 1999-01-21
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-1112-00a2-F-F
  • Victim's Age : Society

  • Description : INDECENT EXPOSURE SECOND DEGREE MALE EXPOSED GENITALS BUTTOCKS
  • Adjudication Date : 1999-01-21
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0764-000a-M-
  • Victim's Age : 16-17yr

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT SECOND DEGREE HAVE SEXUAL CONTACT
  • Adjudication Date : 2002-02-01
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0768-0000-F-G
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ROGER K, JESTER II
  • ROGER K, JESTER JR

VEHICLE INFO

  • Type : Auto
  • Make : Mazda
  • Model : TRIBUTE
  • Color : Gray
  • State : DE
  • Registration : PC68356

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Roger Jester's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Roger Jester is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties