Search Offenders

Roderick Rydell Rice

Roderick Rydell Rice

INCARCERATED - STATE OF GA PRISON, GA

Address Date : (04/04/2022) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level : Not Leveled
  • Absconder ? : No
  • Predator : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1987
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 4 IN
  • Weight : 175
  • Race : Black
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense : CHILD MOLESTATION
  • Conviction Date : 10/08/2015
  • Conviction State : Georgia

  • Offense : SEXUAL BATTERY AGAINST CHILD UNDER 16 YOA
  • Conviction Date : 10/08/2015
  • Conviction State : Georgia

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Cadleron, Robert
  • Rice, Roderick
  • Rice, Roderick R
  • Rice Jr, Roderick R
  • Rice Jr, Roderick Rydell

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Roderick Rydell Rice's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Roderick Rydell Rice is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.