Search Offenders

Roderick Jamison

Roderick Jamison

113 SAN SEBASTIAN CT, HOUSTON, TX 77058

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Offender Repeat : yes

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 1983-09-14
  • Age : 36
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.10"
  • Weight : 188
  • Race : Black/African American
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Color : LIGHT BROWN
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • DISC R HND-
    • TAT RF ARM-TEXAS LA MARQUE
    • TAT LF ARM-BOYZ_77568
    • TAT L WRS-ROD
    • TAT R WRS-REE

OFFENSES

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT THIRD DEGREE
  • Adjudication Date : 2001-01-23
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0767-0000-M-A
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

  • Description : Sexual Solicitation of a Child Under 16 to Engage in Prohibited Sexual Act
  • Adjudication Date : 2004-09-15
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-1112-A0a1-F-C
  • Victim's Age : 16-17yr

  • Description : RAPE FOURTH DEGREE SEXUAL INTERCOURSE VICTIM LESS THAN 16 YEARS OLD
  • Adjudication Date : 2002-12-16
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0770-00a1-F-C
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • RODERICK M, JAMISON
  • ROD, JAMISON

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Roderick Jamison's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Roderick Jamison is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties