Search Offenders

Robin Vaughn Gash

Robin Vaughn Gash

2205 WAYNE WAY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 89030

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 1

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1949
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 0 IN
  • Weight : 150
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Bald
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Description : ATTEMPT SODOMY 3RD
  • Conviction Date : 10/17/1986
  • Offense Location : ROCHESTER, NY
  • Court : ROCHESTER CITY COURT

  • Description : SEXUAL ABUSE 2ND
  • Conviction Date : 12/13/1990
  • Offense Location : ROCHESTER, NY
  • Court : ROCHESTER CITY COURT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • CORDOZA, ANGEL
  • JOHNSON, JAMES
  • GASH, R V
  • GASH, ROBERT
  • GASH, ROBERT V
  • GOSH, ROBERT WILLIAM
  • CASH, ROBIN
  • GASH, ROBIN
  • CASH, ROBIN V
  • GASDH, ROBIN V
  • GASH, ROBIN V
  • JONES, ROBIN V
  • GASH, ROBIN VAUGHN SR
  • GASH, ROBIN VAUGN
  • GAGH, ROBIN VON
  • GASH, ROBIN VON
  • GASH, ROBIN VOUGHN
  • JONES, ROBIN W
  • JONES, ROBIN WILLIAM
  • SMITH, WILLIE
  • SMITH, WILLIE LEE

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Robin Vaughn Gash's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Robin Vaughn Gash is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties