Search Offenders

Robert Larry King

Robert Larry King

915 FREDETTE AVE, SIOUX CITY, IA 51109

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier : Tier 3, Quarterly Reviews

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birthdate : 04/29/1971
  • Age : 49
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.1"
  • Weight : 225
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Green
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
    • Tattooed Neck
    • Tattooed Arm, right
    • Tattooed Arm, right upper
    • Tattooed Forearm, left
    • Glasses (prescription)
    • Tattooed Wrist, left
    • Scar on Buttock, left
    • Scar on Thigh, left
    • Scar on Leg, left, nonspecific

OFFENSES

  • Conviction : Sexual exploitation minor
  • Conviction Date : 07/18/2002
  • Statute : 728,12,3
  • Conviction County : Woodbury
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : 0 - 13 (Age)
  • Age at Offense : 30

  • Conviction : Possession of child pornography
  • Conviction Date : 09/03/2009
  • Conviction County : Non-Iowa Conviction

  • Conviction : Enticing a minor
  • Conviction Date : 07/18/2002
  • Statute : 710,10,2
  • Conviction County : Woodbury

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Exclusions : No Restrictions
  • Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
  • Collected From : Iowa State Registry

ALIAS

  • KING ROB
  • ROBERT L KING
  • ROB KING
  • LARRY KING

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Robert Larry King's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Robert Larry King is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties