Search Offenders

Robert Joseph Borst

Robert Joseph Borst

867 N LAMB BLVD SPC 126, LAS VEGAS, NV 89110

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1958
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 7 IN
  • Weight : 145
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Forearm, left-MERLIN
    • Tattoos-Arm, left upper-LT//HORSE AND "THERESA"
    • Tattoos-Forearm, right-NONSPECIFIC

OFFENSES

  • Description : LEWD OR LASCIV ACTS W/CHILD U/14
  • Conviction Date : 05/06/1993
  • Offense Location : LOS ANGELES, CA
  • Court : SAN FERNANDO SUPERIOR

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BORST, ROBERT

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 343V36
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2019
  • Make : Hyundai
  • Model : Model unavailable
  • Style : Carry-All
  • Color : Gray

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Robert Joseph Borst's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Robert Joseph Borst is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties