Search Offenders

Robert Delois Green

Robert Delois Green

1960 LEONA ST, LAS VEGAS, NV 89106

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3
  • Status : Non-Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1959
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 6 IN
  • Weight : 135
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Eyebrow, right/right eye area-SC R EYE, Eyebrow, right/right eye
    • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-EH
    • Tattoos-Forearm, right-FEMALE FACE
    • Tattoos-Forearm, right-TAT RF ARM, Forearm, right
    • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-TAT UR ARM, Arm, right upper
    • Tattoos-Forearm, left-TAT LF ARM, Forearm, left
    • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-GM
    • Tattoos-Chest-TWO MONEY SIGNS

OFFENSES

  • Description : SEXUAL ASSAULT (ATTEMPT)
  • Conviction Date : 04/08/1998
  • Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NV
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • GREEN, ROBERT
  • NELSON, ROBERT
  • GREEN, ROBERT B
  • GREEN, ROBERT D
  • NELSON, ROBERT DELOIS
  • GREEN, ROBERT DELOISE
  • GREEN, ROBERT DELUIS
  • GREEN, ROBERT DLORS
  • GREEN, ROGER DELOISE
  • GREEN, ROGER DEZOIS

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Robert Delois Green's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Robert Delois Green is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties