Search Offenders

Robert Chabot

Robert Chabot

115 Dolphin Harbor S, Baytown, TX 77523

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level : TIER I
  • Registrant Type : 10 YEAR REGISTRANT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 03/14/1978
  • Age : 42
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5. 09"
  • Weight : 250
  • Race : White
  • Eyes : Blue eyes

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Unlawful sexual contact
  • Conviction Date : 04/21/2017
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (255-A)(1)(A)
  • Description : Intentionally subject another person to any sexual contact and the other person has not expressly or impliedly acquiesced in the sexual contact.
  • Case # : ANDCDCR201603620
  • Court : Androscoggin Criminal Court
  • Sentence : 9 months

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Robert Roger Chabot
  • Robert R Chabot

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Robert Chabot's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Robert Chabot is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties