Search Offenders

Robert Barnes

Robert Barnes

362 Fork Branch RD, DOVER, DE 19904

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : no

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 12/27/1987
  • Age : 32
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.2"
  • Weight : 270
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : RED OR AUBURN
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Color : FAIR
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • TAT UR ARM-DRAGON AND ROSE
    • TAT R LEG-BLEEDING HEART
    • TAT L ARM-Tattoo Arm, Left

OFFENSES

  • Description : Dealing in Child Pornography
  • Adjudication Date : 2011-09-22
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-1109-0004-F-B
  • Victim's Age : Society

  • Description : Sexual Exploitation of a Child- Publish Book/Mag/Pamphlet/Photo Child Sex Simu
  • Adjudication Date : 2011-09-22
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-1108-0003-F-B
  • Victim's Age : Society

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ROBBIE T, BARNES
  • ROBERT T, BARNES JR

VEHICLE INFO

  • Type : Auto
  • Make : Nissan
  • Model : NV200
  • Color : White
  • State : DE
  • Registration : CL20307 (FLEET)

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Robert Barnes's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Robert Barnes is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties