Search Offenders

Robert A Ribolla

Robert A Ribolla

285 Jenny LA, HARRINGTON, DE 19952

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : no

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 04/02/1958
  • Age : 63
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.8"
  • Weight : 220
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BLOND OR STRAWBERRY
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Skin Color : FAIR
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • TAT L ARM-women with long hair
    • TAT R ARM-harley wings low rider in memory of
    • TAT L ARM-skull with rebel flag
    • TAT R ARM-black rose in memory of

OFFENSES

  • Description : Sexual Solicitation of a Child Under 18 to Engage in Prohibited Sexual Act
  • Adjudication Date : 2020-10-28
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-1112-A0a1-F-C
  • Victim's Age : Society

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ROBERT A, RIEOLLA

VEHICLE INFO

  • Type : Auto
  • Make : Chevrolet
  • Model : SILVERADO
  • Color : White
  • State : DE
  • Registration : C89985

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Robert A Ribolla's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Robert A Ribolla is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties