Search Offenders

Richard Leon Reed

Richard Leon Reed

2213 SUNRISE AVE APT 8, LAS VEGAS, NV 89101

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1971
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 4 IN
  • Weight : 250
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Blue

OFFENSES

  • Description : LEWDNESS WITH A CHILD UNDER 14
  • Conviction Date : 08/10/2010
  • Offense Location : FALLON,NV
  • Court : THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV001015J) LY

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • REED, RICHARD LEON II

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Richard Leon Reed's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Richard Leon Reed is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties