Search Offenders

Richard Keith Ackley

Richard Keith Ackley

2006 ELMWOOD AVE, TAMPA, FL 33605

Address Date : (11/08/2017) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
  • Designation : Sexual Offender

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 08/15/1947
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.06
  • Weight : 147
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Blue

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious conduct victim under 16 years old by offender 18 years or older; F.S. 800.04(6)(b
  • Adjudication Date : 2016-03-02
  • Jurisdiction & State : Hillsborough, FL
  • Court Case Number : 1515923

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • RICHARD ACKLEY
  • RICHARD ACKERLEY

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : WHITE
  • Vehicle Year : 2002
  • Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
  • Tag Number : Z04EJD

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Richard Keith Ackley's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Richard Keith Ackley is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties