Search Offenders

Richard Allen Walker

Richard Allen Walker

1404 GRANT ST, WATERLOO, IA 50702

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier : Tier 3, Quarterly Reviews

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birthdate : 05/24/1964
  • Age : 56
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.11"
  • Weight : 180
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
    • Discolored Neck
    • Tattooed Back
    • Tattooed Chest
    • Tattooed Forearm, left
    • Tattooed Shoulder, left
    • Tattooed Hand, right
    • Tattooed Arm, left
    • Tattooed Arm, right
    • Tattooed Forearm, right
    • Tattooed Shoulder, right

OFFENSES

  • Conviction : Lascivious acts with a child
  • Conviction Date : 02/09/2001
  • Statute : 709,8,1
  • Conviction County : Linn
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : 0 - 13 (Age)
  • Age at Offense : 34

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Exclusions : No Restrictions
  • Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
  • Collected From : Iowa State Registry

ALIAS

  • RICHARD THIBODEAU
  • RICHARD ALLEN THIBODEAU
  • RICAHRD THIBODEAU
  • RICHARD WALKER
  • RICAHRD ALLEN THIBODEAU
  • THIBODEAU WALKER

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Richard Allen Walker's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Richard Allen Walker is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties