Search Offenders

Ricardo Reyes

Ricardo Reyes

6531 VICKI ANN RD, PAHRUMP, NV 89048

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1959
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 5 IN
  • Weight : 130
  • Race : Unknown
  • Ethnicity : Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-FLOWER WITH THE HURD
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-LION WITH WINGS
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-LION
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, right-TAT R SHLD
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, left-TAT L SHLD

OFFENSES

  • Description : LEWD ACT ON A CHILD
  • Conviction Date : 04/30/1993
  • Offense Location : SAN BERNARDINO, CA
  • Court : SAN BERNARDINO COURT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • KIKO
  • REYES, KIKO
  • REYES, PERFECTO
  • REYES, PERFECTO PETE
  • REYES, PETE
  • REYES, PETE PERFECTO
  • REYES, RICHARD

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 113T75
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 1994
  • Make : Chevrolet
  • Model : C/K 1500 Pickup
  • Style : Pickup
  • Color : Brown

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Ricardo Reyes's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ricardo Reyes is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties