Search Offenders

Ricardo Allen Bomberger

Ricardo Allen Bomberger

117 STEPHANIES TRAIL, KYLE, TX 78640

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 11/10/1977
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 8 IN
  • Weight : 155
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos - Arm, left, upper - SKULL
    • Tattoos - Arm, right, upper - SKULL LATIN WORDS
    • Tattoos - Back - SPIDER ANGER DEMON
    • Tattoos - Leg, left (non-specific) - TRIBAL ON CALF

OFFENSES

  • Offense : TEXAS PENAL CODE 22.011(a) A person commits an offense if : (1) the person intentionally or knowingly: (A) causes the penetration of the anus or sexual organ of another person by any means, without that person's consent; (B) causes the penetration of the mouth of another person by the sexual organ of the actor, without that person's consent;  or (C) causes the sexual organ of another person, without that person's consent, to contact or penetrate the mouth, anus, or sexual organ of another pe
  • Conviction Date : 05/23/2002
  • Conviction State : TX
  • Statute : PC 22.011(A)(2)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BOMBERGER, RI
  • BOMBERGER, RICHARDO ALLEN

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Ricardo Allen Bomberger's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ricardo Allen Bomberger is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties