Search Offenders

Raymond Charles Parker

Raymond Charles Parker

Non Resident Offender, Baytown, TX 77521

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 12/25/1964
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.11"
  • Weight : 160
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars/Tattoos:
    • Tattoo-Various(non-specific)-TAT L ARM (SNAKE AND SKULL), SC R LEG, SC R THGH, TAT L SHLD

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Any other offense committed in another jurisdiction for which registration is required in that jurisdiction
  • Conviction Date : 02/23/1998
  • Offense Code : Section 45-33-23(g)(xvii)
  • Location : Volusia FL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • PARKER, CHARLES RAY
  • PARKER, CHUCK

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Raymond Charles Parker's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Raymond Charles Parker is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties