Search Offenders

Raymond Anthony Wiget

Raymond Anthony Wiget

314 FOREMASTER LN, LAS VEGAS, NV 89101

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1986
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 10 IN
  • Weight : 240
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Unknown
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Wrist, right-/NCIC
    • Scars-Wrist, nonspecific-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Forearm, right-"WIGET"
    • Tattoos-Neck-"80'S BABY"
    • Tattoos-Forearm, right-NO DESC

OFFENSES

  • Description : ATT SEXUAL ABUSE 1ST DEGREE
  • Conviction Date : 12/23/2008
  • Offense Location : VIDA, OREGON
  • Court : CIRCUIT COURT OF OREGON

  • Description : SEX ABUSE I, att to commit crime (161.405 OR)
  • Conviction Date : 02/24/2009
  • Offense Location : KLAMATH COUNTY, OREGON
  • Court : klamath county circuit court

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • WIGET, RATMOND ANTHONY
  • WIGET, RAYMOND A
  • WIGET, RAYMOND ANTHOINY

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Raymond Anthony Wiget's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Raymond Anthony Wiget is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties