Search Offenders

Raul Del Angel

Raul Del Angel

11265 TAMIAMI TRL E RM 30 A, NAPLES, FL 34113

Address Date : (11/22/2011) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
  • Designation : Sexual Predator

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 03/16/1968
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.08
  • Weight : 164
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)
  • Adjudication Date : 1995-05-24
  • Jurisdiction & State : Collier, FL
  • Court Case Number : 9400749

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Raoul Rangel
  • Raul Delangel
  • Raoul Delangel

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Raul Del Angel's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Raul Del Angel is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties