Search Offenders

Quijada-cruz Edward Samuel

Quijada-cruz Edward Samuel

3100 BLOCK 11TH STREET NW, WASHINGTON, DC 20010

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 06/18/1976
  • Age : 46
  • Height : 5.9"
  • Weight : 176
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • Right upper arm - tiger Upper right chest - picture of a woman Right side abdomen - picture of Eve with the snake Left side abdomen - picture of Jerusalem holding a sword (looks like a cross) Left upper arm - picture of a woman Left upper chest - "It is finished" Center of chest/breastbone - diamond "Earth, Air, Fire, Water" Left Forearm - small cross

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Attempted first degree sexual abuse
  • Date of Conviction : 08-31-2012
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2012 CF1 004524
  • Age of Victim : Adult
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

  • Offense of Conviction : Attempted first degree sexual abuse
  • Date of Conviction : 08-31-2012
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2012 CF1 004524
  • Age of Victim : Adult
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • SAMUEL EDGARDO QUIJADA-CRUZ

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Quijada-cruz Edward Samuel's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Quijada-cruz Edward Samuel is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties