Search Offenders

Pierre L Yopp

Pierre L Yopp

601 Cedar Wood AVE, MILFORD, DE 19963

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : yes

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 11/02/1964
  • Age : 55
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.2"
  • Weight : 208
  • Race : Black/African American
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Color : MEDIUM BROWN
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • SC ABDOM-

OFFENSES

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL INTERCOURSE 3RD DEGREE
  • Adjudication Date : 1996-08-02
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0773-0000-F-B
  • Victim's Age : 18+yr

  • Description : ATTEMPTED UNLAWFUL SEXUAL INTERCOURSE SECOND DEGREE-NO CONSENT/INJ ON OCCASION
  • Adjudication Date : 1998-05-21
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0774-001A-F-B
  • Victim's Age : 18+yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • PIERRE, YOPP

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Pierre L Yopp's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Pierre L Yopp is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties