Search Offenders

Paul Robert Perez Jimenez

Paul Robert Perez Jimenez

4517 SKYVIEW DR, LAS VEGAS, NV 89104

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1997
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 9 IN
  • Weight : 146
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-COG FROM VIDEO GAME
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, left-SCARECROW - EXTENDS TO CHEST
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-"J " - BACK OF ARM
    • Tattoos-Ear, left-CROSS/BEHIND
    • Tattoos-Forearm, left-LION, GOAT, SUN, ANGEL
    • Tattoos-Back-NORDIC SYMBOLS
    • Tattoos-Back-BIBLE VERSE "JOHN 15:13"
    • Tattoos-Back-CELTIC DESIGN
    • Tattoos-Chest-SCARECROW/EXTENDS TO L SHOULDER
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, right-VIDEO GAME SYMBOL
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-SAINT GABRIEL
    • Tattoos-Neck-SHACKLE WITH LEAVES

OFFENSES

  • Description : LURE CHILD/MNT-ILL PERS TO ENGAGE IN SEX ACT
  • Conviction Date : 02/07/2019
  • Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NV
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • PEREZ, PAUL ROBERT
  • PEREZ JIMENEZ, PAUL ROBERT

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 986LHG
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2004
  • Make : Ford
  • Model : Explorer
  • Style : Carry-All
  • Color : Green

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Paul Robert Perez Jimenez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Paul Robert Perez Jimenez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties