Search Offenders

Paul Herman

Paul Herman

30702 Sussex HWY RELAX INN - ROOM 23, LAUREL, DE 19956

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : yes

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 08/18/1982
  • Age : 38
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.10"
  • Weight : 165
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Color : MEDIUM
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • PRCD L EAR-PIERCED EAR, LEFT
    • SC ABDOM-SCAR ABDOMEN
    • SC CHEST-SCAR CHEST
    • TAT L ANKL-TATTOOS ANKLE, LEFT
    • TAT L HND-TATTOOS HAND, LEFT
    • TAT BACK-TATTOOS BACK
    • TAT CHEST-TATTOOS CHEST
    • TAT R SHLD-TATTOOS SHOULDER, RIGHT
    • TAT GROIN-TATTOOS GROIN AREA
    • TAT ABDOM-
    • TAT L SHLD-
    • TAT LF ARM-
    • TAT NECK-Tattoo Neck Nonspecific

OFFENSES

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT SECOND DEGREE - HAVE SEXUAL CONTACT
  • Adjudication Date : 1998-08-31
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0768-0000-F-G
  • Victim's Age : 1-11yr

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT SECOND DEGREE - HAVE SEXUAL CONTACT
  • Adjudication Date : 1998-08-31
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0768-0000-F-G
  • Victim's Age : 1-11yr

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL INTERCOURSE THIRD DEGREE-WITHOUT CONSENT
  • Adjudication Date : 1998-11-02
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0773-0001-F-C
  • Victim's Age : 16-17yr

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL PENETRATION 3RD DEGREE WITHOUT VICTIMS CONSENT
  • Adjudication Date : 1998-08-31
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0770-00A1-F-E
  • Victim's Age : 16-17yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • PAUL E, HERMAN
  • EDWARD, HERMAN
  • ROMEO, HERMAN
  • EDWARD P, HERMAN

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Paul Herman's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Paul Herman is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties